Swimming Instructions

YMCA Locations that offer Special Needs Swimming Instructions
(Sorted alphabetically, by State)

YMCA Contact Email address City State Zip
Anchorage Community YMCA Debra Reger debra@ymcaalaska.org Ankorage AK 99507
YMCA of Calhoun County Brandy Sanders         brsanders@cableone.net Anniston AL 36201
Birmingham YMCA  Jennifer Dick  jdick@ymcabham.org Birmingham AL 35242
Hogan Family YMCA Wendi Scott Wendi.Scott@ymcahuntsville.org Madison  AL 35758
Glendale- Peoria YMCA Shelly Smith  slbrown@vosymca.org Glendale AZ 85306
Southwest Valley Regional YMCA Kristina Campbell  kcampbell@vosymca.org Goodyear AZ 75395
Ahwatukee Foothills YMCA Deborah Rothstein djrothstein@vosymca.org Phoenix AZ 85048
Prescott YMCA Trisha Soriano aquatics@prescottymca.org Prescott AZ 86301
Ott Family YMCA Kate Saavedra kates@tucsonymca.org Tucson AZ 85710
Downtown Berkeley Branch YMCA Joedy Michael jmichael@ymca-cba.org Berkley CA 94704
East County YMCA Sarah Murray smurray@ymca.org La Mesa CA 91942
Hollywood Wilshire YMCA Karen Goldberg KarenGoldberg@ymcala.org Los Angeles CA 90028
Mission Viejo YMCA Carol Kolarov  ckolarov@ymcaoc.org Mission Viejo CA 92692
Santa Anita Family YMCA John Edwards johnedwards@ymcala.org Monrovia CA 91016
Hilltop Family YMCA Adam Steward asteward@ymcashr.org Oakland CA 94612
Irvin Deutscher Family YMCA Ben Pantner  bpantner@ymca-cba.org Pleasant Hill CA 94523
Sequoia YMCA Megan Block-Brewer Mblock@ymcasv.org Redwood City CA 94061
East/Mid/West Valley Family YMCA Richard Perykasz RichardPerykasz@ymcala.org Reseda CA 91335
Central Family YMCA Madeline Hoe mhoe@ymcasuperiorcal.org Sacramento CA 95818
Border View YMCA Keely Brown kbrown@ymca.org San Diego CA 92154
Copley Family YMCA Ken Sol ksol@ymca.org San Diego CA 92105
Peninsula Family YMCA Jon Iiyama jiiyama@ymcasf.org San Mateo CA 94402
Peninsula Family YMCA Tim Butler Tim.Butler@peninsulaymca.org San Diego CA 92107
Rancho Family YMCA Nicole Crary ncrary@ymca.org San Diego CA 92129
Stonestown Family YMCA Kara Petak KPetak@ymcasf.org San Francisco CA 94132
Central Branch YMCA Danielle Loughran dloughran@ymcasv.org San Jose CA 95126
East Valley YMCA David Monarrez DMonarrez@ymcasv.org San Jose CA 95148
Santa Maria Valley YMCA Angeli Guerrero aguerrero@smvymca.org Santa Maria CA 93455
Santa Monica Family YMCA Mohammad Khadembashi  mohammad@ymcasm.org Santa Monica CA 90401
Sonoma County Family Y Elizabeth Oku eoku@scfymca.org Santa Rosa CA 95404
Southwest Branch YMCA Alisha Garcia Algarcia@ymcasv.org Saratoga CA 95070
Simi Valley Family YMCA Andrea Miller amiller@simiymca.org Simi Valley CA 93065
Conejo Valley YMCA Meghan Lopez mlopez@conejovalleyymca.org Thousand Oaks CA 91360
Torrance-South Bay YMCA Art De La Rosa artdelarosa@ymcala.org Torrance CA 90505
Verdugo Hills Branch YMCA Suzanne McMillen smcmillen@ymcafoothills.org  Tujunga CA 91042
Ventura Family YMCA Amber Stevens amber.stevens@ciymca.org Ventura CA 93003
East Whittier YMCA Karen Allstun  Kallstun@ymcawhittier.org Whittier CA 90603
Whittier YMCA Soretta Walker SWalker@ymcawhittier.org Whittier CA 90601
YMCA of Martha’s Vineyard Kelly McBride kmcbride@ymcamv.org Vineyard Haven CA 02568
YMCA of Boulder Valley Marisa Iverson marisa.iverson@ymcabv.org   Boulder CO 80301
Garden Ranch Center YMCA Bret Wiebe bwiebe@ppymca.org Colorado Springs CO 80918
Southeast Family Center/Armed Services YMCA Kylie Idleman kidleman@ppymca.org Colorado Springs CO 80916
Denver YMCA Teresa Hill THill@denverymca.org Denver CO 80202
Gerald L Schlessman Branch YMCA Dana Wedlick  DWedlick@denverymca.org Denver CO 80210
Valley YMCA Mark LaFortune mlafortune@cccymca.org Ansonia CT 06401
Greenknoll Branch YMCA Stephanie Huber shuber@regionalymca.org  Brookfield CT 06804
Boughton Street Branch YMCA Richard Bell rbell@regionalymca.org Danbury CT 06810
Darien YMCA Jim Matthews yaquatics@darien-ymca.org Darien CT 06820
Indian Valley Family YMCA Kim A. Scofield-Gamboa  kim.scofieldgamboa@ghymca.org Ellington CT 06029
Fairfield Branch YMCA Maureen L Scinto mscinto@cccymca.org Fairfield CT 06824
Farmington Valley YMCA Charlie Austin charlie.austin@ghymca.org Granby CT 06035
Greenwich YMCA  Jonathan Mayer jmayer@gwymca.org Greenwich CT 06830
Harold Woodruff Family YMCA Matthew R. LaPrino  mlaprino@cccymca.org Milford CT 06461
Southington-Cheshire Community YMCAs Barbara Glaude bglaude@southington-cheshireymca.org Southington CT 06489
Northwest CT YMCA Jared Hubschman jhubschman@northwestctymca.org Torrington CT 06790
Greater Waterbury YMCA Patti Flaherty pflaherty@waterburyymca.org  Waterbury CT 06702
YMCA of Greenwich Inc. Betsy Culeman bculeman@gwymca.org Greenwich CT 06830
YMCA of Norwalk, Inc. Lynn Wheeler Lwheeler@norwalkymca.org Norwalk CT 06850
YMCA National Capital Bill Kuster Bill.Kuster@ymcadc.org Washington DC 20036
Central Delaware Branch YMCA Donna Beverin  DBeverin@ymcade.org Dover DE 19901
Bear Glasgow Branch YMCA Ilicia C. Shaver ishaver@ymcade.org Newark DE 19701
Brandywine Branch YMCA Lucinda Kettner lkettner@ymcade.org Wilmington DE 19803
Lakewood Ranch Branch YMCA Hilary Koppenhaver hkoppenhaver@manateeymca.org Bradenton FL 34211
YMCA of Broward County  Andy Coan  acoan@ymcabroward.org Fort Lauderdale FL 33312
Marion County YMCA Family Center Mark MacDonald  mmacdonald@cfymca.org Ocala FL 34471
Central Florida YMCA Abi Rutledge arutledge@cfymca.org Orlando FL 32803
Downtown Orlando YMCA Family Center Curt Klausner CKlausner@cfymca.org Orlando FL 32803
Dr. P. Phillips YMCA Vicki Golat vgolat@cfymca.org      Orlando FL 32819
YMCA of Central Florida  Mitzi Tighe mitzi.tighe@gmail.com> Orlando FL 32803
Oviedo YMCA Center for Health and Wellness Ashley Schonk aschonk@cfymca.org Oviedo FL 32765
Suncoast YMCA Randi Farissier rfarissier@suncoastymca.org Palm Harbor FL 34683
Port Orange YMCA Family Center Ginni Hiers ghiers@vfymca.org Port Orange FL 32129
Hernando County Family Branch YMCA Lisa Cunningham lcunningham@suncoastymca.org Spril Hill FL 34609
Capital Region YMCA Jenny Jones jjones@capitalregionymca.org Tallahassee FL 32301
Tampa YMCA Amy Miller Brennan Amy.Brennan@TampaYMCA.Org Tampa FL 33602
Roper YMCA Family Center Jonathan B. Lee JLee@cfymca.org Winter Garden FL 24787
Lakeland Family YMCA Sandra Austin  sandra.austin@ymcawcf.org Winter Haven FL 33884
YMCA of South Palm Beach County, Inc. Jennifer Daratany JDaratany@ymcaspbc.org South Boca Raton FL 33433
YMCA of the Suncoast Jennifer Quijada jquijada@suncoastymca.org Clearwater FL 33763
Albany Area YMCA Jeff DeMott swimfrr@windstream.net Albany GA 31707
Athens YMCA Ben Schultz ben@athensymca.org Athens GA 30606
Wilson Family Y Chris Pinto cpinto@thefamilyy.org Augusta GA 30909
Golden Isles YMCA of Brunswick Alston Arras alston.arras@ymcaofcoastalga.org Brunswick GA 31525
South DeKalb Family YMCA Harold L. Head II haroldh@ymcaatlanta.org Decatur GA 30034
Liberty County YMCA Emily Roszkowiak  emilyr@ymcaofcoastalga.org Hinesville GA 31313
Summit Family YMCA Pleasure Dominique PleasureD@ymcaatlanta.org Newnan GA 30265
Thomasville YMCA Selina Tate baquatics@ymca-thomasville.org Thomasville GA 31792
YMCAs of Waycross GA Inc. Krystial Harrell krystial@hotmail.com Waycross GA 31501
YMCA of Honolulu Omar Zaldana OZaldana@ymcahonolulu.org Honolulu HI 96817
Nishna Valley Family YMCA Melanie Dunphy     MDunphy@Nishnavalleyymca.com Atlantic IA 50022
Dubuque Community Y Crista Koch ckoch@dubuquey.org Dubuque IA 52001
Le Mars YMCA Angela Loutsch angelal@lemarsymca.org Le Mars IA 51031
Montgomery County Family YMCA Sarah Crockett  scrockett@mcymca.com Red Oak IA 51566
High Ridge YMCA Christine Aguirre  caguirre@ymcachicago.org Chicago IL 60645
Irving Park YMCA Cassaundra Dolan  cdolan@ymcachicago.org Chicago IL 60641
Indian Boundary YMCA Janice Fountain jfountain@ymcachicago.org Downers Grove IL 60516
Elmhurst YMCA Valerie Cahill vcahill@ymcachicago.org Elmhurst IL 60126
Galowich Family YMCA Jared Miller jmiller@jolietymca.org Joliet IL 60431
Kroehler Family YMCA Tracy Gray  tgray@ymcachicago.org Naperville IL 60540
Leaning Tower YMCA  Kyle Kamman kkamman@ymcachicago.org Niles IL 60714
West Cook YMCA David Parsons dparsons@westcookymca.org Oak Park IL 60302
O’Fallon Center YMCA Beth Dodson Bdodson@ymcaswil.org O’Fallon IL 62269
Buehler YMCA  Elaine Buckely  ebuckely @ymcachicago.org  Palatine IL 60074
C. W. Avery Family YMCA Julie Potocki Jpotocki@jolietymca.org Plainfield IL 60544
Downtown Branch Springfield YMCA  Linda Pfeiffer linda@springfieldymca.org Springfield IL 62703
YMCA of Edwardsville  Pam Pinegar ppinegar@edwardsvilleymca.com Edwardsville IL 62025
Hendricks Regional Health YMCA Andrea Ziegler aziegler@indymca.org Avon IN 46231
Southeastern Indiana YMCA Kristen Fletcher kfletcher@siymca.org Batesville IN 47006
Monroe county YMCA  Jennifer Eggleston jennifereggleston@gmail.com Bloomington IN 47401
YMCA of Harrison Co. Andy Pappano apappano@ymcaharrison.org Corydon IN 47112
YMCA Evansville Kelly Boylls  boylls@ymca.evansville.net Evansville IN 47708
Arthur Jordan Branch YMCA Amanda Walker awalker@indymca.org Indianapolis IN 46240
Boone County Family YMCA Makala Brinkley  Makala.Brinkley@DMYMCA.org Lebanon IN 46052
Floyd County Branch YMCA Wendy Winter wwinter@ymcasi.org New Albany IN 47150
Henry County YMCA Dawn Cole dcole@henrycountyymca.org New Castle IN 47362
Kosciusko Community YMCA Inc. Steven Kuhn skuhn@kcymca.org  Warsaw IN 46580
YMCA of Elkhart County  Terri Oliver toliver@ymcaelkhart.com Elkhart IN 46516
Garden City Family YMCA Cara Kieft gckymca.aquatics@gmail.com Garden City KS 67846
Salina YMCA  Connie Bachofer cbachofer@salinaymca.org Salina KS 67401
Wichita YMCA Clarence Wagner clarence.wagner@ymcawichita.org Wichita KS 67226
North Branch YMCA Kyle Cline kyle.cline@ymcawichita.org Witchita KS 67226
YMCA of Hutchinson and Reno County Laurie Carr lcarr@hutchymca.org Hutchinson KS 67501
Prevention Park & Downtown YMCA Sabrina Metcalf sabrina.metcalf@frankfortymca.org Frankfort KY 40601
High Street YMCA Jason Monk jpjmonk@gmail.com Lexington KY 40507
YMCA of Central Kentucky Jace Piersol jpiersol@ymcaofcentralky.org Lexington KY 40507
YMCA Louisville  Kym Kirk kkirk@ymcalouisville.org Louisville KY 40202
Hopkins County YMCA Chad Ashby Aquatichcymca4@madisonville.com Madisonville KY 42431
YMCA of Central Louisiana Becky Stafford rlstafford@suddenlink.net Alexandria LA 71301
YMCA of Baton Rouge Dina Cooper dcooper@ymcabatonrouge.org Baton Rouge LA 70810
Bayouland YMCA Margeaux Doiron   mdoiron@bayoulandymca.org Houma LA 70360
YMCA Bethesda-Chevy Chase Blaze Zarev Blaze.Zarev@ymcadc.org Bethesda MA 20814
Greater Boston YMCA Susan Miranian SMiranian@ymcaboston.org Boston MA 02115
Oak Square Family Branch YMCA Andrew Campbell ACampbell@ymcaboston.org Brighton MA 02135
Old Colony YMCA  Holly Coots  HCoots@oldcolonyymca.org Brockton MA 02301
Burbank Branch YMCA Amy Vendt AVendt@ymcaboston.org Burbank MA 01867
Burbank Branch YMCA Mark Taffe MTaffe@ymcaboston.org Burbank MA 01867
Cambridge YMCA Dana Frost aquatics@CAMBYMCA.ORG Cambridge MA 02139
Danvers Community YMCA Jeffrey Rosenbloom jrosenbloom@danversymca.org  Danvers MA 01923
Dorchester and Roxbury YMCA Rebekah Torresson rtorresson@ymcaboston.org Dorchester MA 02124
South Shore Family Branch YMCA Jacque Mohar jmohar@ymcamke.org Hanover MA 02339
Hyde Park Family Branch Lauren Drago LDrago@ymcaboston.org Hyde Park MA 02136
Ipswich Family YMCA Ashley Osburn osburna@northshoreymca.org Ipswich MA 01938
Malden YMCA Julie Fox jfox@ymcamalden.org Malden MA 02148
Northshore YMCA Susan Guertin  guertins@northshoreymca.org Marblehead MA 01945
Northshore YMCA Roshelle Ogden ogdenr@northshoreymca.org Marblehead MA 01945
YMCA of Central Massachusetts Katie DuPont kdupont@ymcaofcm.org Marlborough MA 01752
Middleboro Division Colby Linkletter colby.linkletter@gmail.com Middleboro MA 02346
Charles River Family Branch Colleen Toomey CToomey@ymcaboston.org Needham MA 02492
West Suburan YMCA  Amanda Pierce  AmandaP@westsuburbanymca.org Newt Corner MA 02458
Quincy YMCA David Gabbert davidg@quincyymca.net Quincy MA 02169
South Shore YMCA Paul Avery averyp@ssymca.net Quincy MA 02169
South Shore YMCA Jill McCusker jmccusker@ssymca.org Quincy MA 02169
South Shore YMCA Stephanie Higgins shiggins@ssymca.org Quincy MA 02169
Somerville YMCA Dana Prazynski dprazynski@somervilleymca.org Somerville MA 02143
Melrose Family YMCA Vicky Brienza Vicky.Brienza@Melroseymca.org Stoneham MA 02180
Striar YMCA Kerri Foley kfoley@oldcolonyymca.org Stoughton MA 02072
Waltham Family Branch Carly Lindahl CLindahl@ymcaboston.org Waltham MA 02452
Cape Cod YMCA Jeff Falk  jfalk@ymcacapecod.org West Barnstable MA 02668
West Roxbury/Roslindale Family Branch Kelly Salisbury  KSalisbury@ymcaboston.org West Roxbury MA 02132
MarTar Swim School *(not YMCA)  Barb Centineo  office@martarswimming.com  Elkridge MD  21075
Mid-Shore Family YMCA Nora Mears msyaqdir@yahoo.com Salisbury MD 21804
YMCA of Central Maryland John Clark johnclark@ymaryland.org Towson MD 21204
YMCA Silver Spring EJ Amyot EJ.Amyot@ymcadc.org Silver Spring MD 20901
Auburn-Lewiston YMCA Linda Pepitone lindap@alymca.org Auburn ME 04210
Bath Area Family YMCA Diane Hicks diane@bathymca.org Bath ME 04530
Waldo County YMCA Erin Mank aquatics@waldocountyymca.org Belfast ME 04915
Greater Portland Branch YMCA Terry Swain tswain@cumberlandcountyymca.org Portland ME 04101
Ann Arbor YMCA Christina Wackenheim cwackenheim@AnnArborYMCA.org Ann Arbor MI 48103
YMCA of Battle Creek Kim Akins kadkins@ymcabattlecreek.org Battle Creek MI 49017
Bay City YMCA Rob Hendry  rhendry@ymcabaycity.org Bay City MI 48708
Wolverine World Wide Family YMCA Ryan Fontana rfontana@grymca.org Belmont MI 49306
Birmingham Family YMCA Robin Coapman  rcoapman@ymcametrodetroit.org Birmingham MI 48009
Parkwood Branch YMCA Jon Sporer jsporer@ymcaoflansing.org East Lansing MI 48823
Farmington Family YMCA Michelle Robinson mrobinson@ymcametrodetroit.org Farmington Hills MI 48334
David D. Hunting Branch YMCA Joe Edger jedger@GRYMCA.ORG Grand Rapids MI 49504
Visser Family YMCA Travis Roehm troehm@grymca.org Grandville MI 49418
Monroe Family YMCA Kyle Schlosser kyleschlosser@ymcaofmonroe.org Monroe MI 48162
South Oakland Family YMCA DaShawn Wallace dwallace@ymcametrodetroit.org Royal Oak MI 48067
Downriver Family YMCA Dan Marsh  dmarsh@ymcametrodetroit.org Southgate MI 48195
Spartan Stores YMCA Danielle Hoskins dhoskins@GRYMCA.ORG Wyoming MI 49519
YMCA of Saginaw Tina Dowe TDowe@saginawymca.org Saginaw MI 48601
YMCA in Eagan Molly Frederickson  Molly.Frederickson@YMCAtwincities.org Eagan MN 55123
Itasca County Family YMCA Sue Beer sueb@ymcaitasca.org Grand Rapids MN 55744
YMCA in Lino Lakes Beth Rohde Beth.Rohde@YMCAtwincities.org Lino Lakes MN 55014
Mankato YMCA Aquatics Jenni Dillemuth-Robb jrobb@mankatoymca.com Mankato MN 56001
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA Celeste Walz aquatics@scymca.org St. Cloud MN 56303
White Bear Area YMCA Robin Feickert  Robin.Feickert@YMCAtwincities.org White Bear Lake MN 55110
YMCA of the Twin Cities Jessica Lehman Jessica.Lehman@YMCAtwincities.org Minneaplois MN 55413
YMCA of the Twin Cities Lisa Kovac lisa.kovac@YMCAtwincities.org Minneaplois MN 55413
West County Branch YMCA Lisa Kramer  LKramer@ymcastlouis.org Chesterfield MO 63017
Grand River Area Family YMCA Inc. Debbie Hoyt dhoyt@grandriverymca.org Chillicothe MO 64601
Independence YMCA Melanie Erickson melanieerickson@kansascityymca.org Independence MO 64055
Jefferson City Area YMCA Ronnie Phelps  rphelps@jcymca.org Jefferson City MO 65110
Atchison Family YMCA Anne Schafer anneschafer@kansascityymca.org Kansas City MO 64111
Blue Springs Family YMCA Melissa Lyday melissalyday@kansascityymca.org Kansas City MO 64105
Bonner Springs Family YMCA Adam Johnson adamjohnson@kansascityymca.org Kansas City MO
Vivion Road YMCA Amanda Mitchell  amandamitchell@kansascityymca.org Kansas City MO 64116
Mid-County Family YMCA  Sandra Liming SLiming@ymcastlouis.org St. Louis MO 63144
South City Family YMCA Rich Hoffman rhoffman@ymcastlouis.org St. Louis MO 63139
Four Rivers Area Family YMCA Anne Schneider ASchneider@ymcastlouis.org Washington MO 63090
YMCA of Hannibal Kara C. Viorel kara.viorel@ymcaofhannibal.org Hannibal MO 63401
YMCA of Southeast Missouri  Eric Chappell echappell@ymcasemo.net Sikeston MO 63801
Flowood Family YMCA Joe Bridges jbridges@metroymcams.org Flowood MS 39232
Butte Family YMCA Linda Anderson   linda.anderson@butteymca.org Butte MT 59701
Missoula YMCA Rose Kahane rkahane@ymcamissoula.org Missoula MT 59801
Stanly Family YMCA Diane Billings dianebillings@stanlyfamilyymca.org Albemarle NC 28001
Alamance County Community YMCA Mary Wilson mjarrett@acymca.org Burlington NC 27215
Charlotte YMCA Eddie Beach Eddie.Beach@YMCACharlotte.org Charlotte NC 28202
George E. Simmons Branch YMCA Dave Buskey dave.buskey@ymcacharlotte.org Charlotte NC 28229
Goldsboro Family YMCA Anna Whitman anna.whitman@goldsboroymca.org Goldsboro NC 27532
Alexander W Spears III Family YMCA Bethany Williard bethany.williard@ymcagreensboro.org Greensboro NC 27410
Greensboro YMCA James Wright james.wright@ymcagreensboro.org Greensboro NC 27408
YMCA Greensboro Katherine Page katherine.page@ymcagreensboro.org Greensboro NC 27408
Henderson County Family YMCA Tom Kitchens tkitchens.ymca@yahoo.com  Hendersonville NC 28739
Hickory Foundation YMCA Leighann Stone leighanns@ymcacv.org Hickory NC 28601
Davie Family YMCA Belinda A. Butcher b.butcher@ymcanwnc.org Mocksville NC 27028
Twin Rivers YMCA Susan Decker sdecker@trymca.org New Bern NC 28560
A.E. Finley YMCA Justin Guest Justin.Guest@YMCATriangle.org Raleigh NC 27615
Statesville Family YMCA Dorie Shore d.shore@ymcanwnc.org Statesville NC 28677
Tom A. Finch Community YMCA Jesus Alcazar jesus.alcazar@myynow.org Thomasville NC 27360
Wilkes YMCA Kimberly Green k.green@ymcanwnc.org Wilkesboro NC 28697
Fulton Family YMCA -Winston-Salem YMCA Donna L. Stoddard d.stoddard@ymcanwnc.org Winston-Salem NC 27105
William G. White Jr. Family YMCA Jeremy Wyatt j.wyatt@ymcanwnc.org Winston-Salem NC 27101
Yadkin Family YMCA Jesse Royall j.royall@ymcanwnc.org Yadkinville NC 27055
Missouri Valley Family YMCA Sue Glock susan.glock@bismarckymca.org Bismarck ND 58501
Altru Family YMCA Amy McCann amccann@gfymca.org  Grand Forks ND 58208
YMCA of Minot North Dakota Cindy Mueller cmueller@ymcaminot.org Minto ND 58701
Kearney YMCA  Pamela Little  plittle@kearneyymca.org Kearny NE 68845
YMCA of Fremont Nebraska Claire Partridge ymcaclairep@yahoo.com Freemont NE 68025
YMCA Allard Center Jennifer Cullen jcullen@yogm.org Goffstown NH 03045
Somerset Hills YMCA  Suzi Pellegrino  spellegrino@somersethillsymca.org Basking Ridge NJ 07920
YMCA of Burlington and Camden Counties Linda Davis lindad@ymca-bc.org Burlington NJ 08016
Deer Path Family YMCA Flora Mannino fmannino@hcymca.com Flemington NJ 08822
West Essex YMCA Scott Weber  sweber@metroymcas.org Livingston NJ 07039
Metuchen Branch YMCA Diane Kohlbecker Diane.Kohlbecker@ymcaofmewsa.org Metuchen NJ 08840
Lakeland Hills Family YMCA Gwen McNamara gwenm@lhymca.com Mountain Lakes NJ 07005
Old Bridge YMCA  Teresa Boydston tboydston@ymcanj.org Old Bridge Towns NJ 08875
Rahway Branch Ed Soder ESoder@YMCAEUC.ORG Rathway NJ 07065
Family Health and Fitness Branch Rebecca Rivera rrivera@cymca.org Red Bank NJ 07701
Somerville Family YMCA Frank Oliver  FOliver@ymcasomersetvalley.org Somerville NJ 08876
Summit YMCA Mary J. Loeser mary.loeser@theSAY.org  Summit NJ 07901
Westfield Area Y Robert Faggiano rfaggiano@westfieldynj.org Westfield NJ 07090
YMCA of Greater Bergen County Nicole Passenti Npassenti@ymcagbc.org Hackensack NJ 07601
YMCA of Montclair NJ Sam Hassan shassan@montclairymca.org Montclair NJ 07042
Capital District YMCA Cheryl Hardcastle chardcastle@cdymca.org Albany NY 12205
Capital District YMCA Ross Jordan  rjordan@cdymca.org Albany NY 12205
Auburn YMCA  Dan Walter dan@auburnymca.net Auburn NY 13021
Genesee County YMCA Steve Fancher  sfancher@glowymca.org Batavia NY 14020
Great South Bay Branch YMCA Maureen Kiernan maureenk@ymcali.org Bay Shore NY 11760
Bronx YMCA Christine Alemán  caleman@ymcanyc.org Bronx NY 10473
Greater Canandaigua Family YMCA Kaitlyn Sennett  ksennett@canandaigua-ymca.org Canandaigua NY 14424
Southern Saratoga County Branch YMCA Sarah Millspaugh-Heslin smillspaugh@cdymca.org Clifton Park NY 12065
Corning Community YMCA Chris Newland  cnewland@corningymca.org Corning NY 14830
Greenbush Area YMCA Michelle Branche mbranche@cdymca.org East Greenbush NY 12061
The YMCA East Hampton RECenter Thomas Cohill twc5@aol.com East Hampton NY 11937
East Area Branch YMCA Amanda Coyle acoyle@syracuseymca.org Fayetteville NY 13066
East Area Family YMCA P. Mathew Engineri mengineri@syracuseymca.org Fayetteville NY 13066
Flushing YMCA Nathan Garcia   ngarcia@ymcanyc.org Flushing NY 11354
YMCA at Glen Cove Meghan Mitchell Meghanm@ymcali.org Glen Cove NY 11542
Huntington Township Branch YMCA Joyce Sviba joyces@ymcali.org Huntington NY 11743
Fulton County YMCA Barbara Palmateer bpalmateer@fultoncountyymca.org Jamestown NY 12095
Jamestown YMCA Jason Chinni JChinni@jamestownymca.org Jamestown NY 27282
YMCA of Middletown Amy Johnson ajohnson@middletownymca.org Middletown NY 10940
Chinatown Branch YMCA Fran Clifford fclifford@ymcanyc.org New York NY 10023
McBurney Branch YMCA Virginia Clay vclay@ymcanyc.org New York NY 10011
New York YMCA Russ Hopkins rhopkins@ncymca.org New York NY 10023
RochesterYMCA Jim Ryan jimr@RochesterYMCA.org Rochester NY 14612
Syracuse YMCA Jennifer Savery jsavery@syracuseymca.org Syracuse NY 13202
Family YMCA at Tarrytown Melissa Weaver melissaw@ymcatarrytown.org Tarrytown NY 10591
University Park YMCA Michael Tilenni  michaelt@akronymca.org Akron OH 44304
Ashtabula YMCA Rose Nick rnick@ashtabulaymca.org Ashtabula OH 44004
Jerry L. Garver YMCA Phillip Sobers psobers@ymcacolumbus.org Canal Winchester OH 43110
Cincinnati YMCA Ann Rice arice1@cincinnatiymca.org Cincinnati OH 45244
Countryside YMCA Shannon Dye shannon.deye@ymcastaff.org Clarksville OH 45113
Cleveland YMCA Jessica Sheppard jsheppard@clevelandymca.org Cleveland OH 44115
YMCA Columbus Rachel Barends rbarends@ymcacolumbus.org Columbus OH 43215
YMCA of Columbus  Kevin Timmons ktimmons@ymcacolumbus.org Columbus OH 43215
Tuscarawas County YMCA Inc. Stacy Harlan stacy@tuscymca.org Dover OH 44622
Findlay Family YMCA Erin Fishpaw EFishpaw@findlayymca.com Findlay OH 45840
Grove City YMCA Suzie Damron  sdamron@ymcacolumbus.org Grove City OH 43123
East Butler County YMCA Katie Bresser kbresser@gmvymca.org Hamilton OH 45011
Louisville Area YMCA Jean Wahl  jwahl@ymcastark.org  Louisville OH 44641
Paul and Carol David YMCA Ashley Sterner apoorman@ymcastark.org Massillon OH 44646
Middletown Area YMCA Samantha Sonderman ssonderman@gmvymca.org Middletown OH 45042
The Licking County Family YMCA Donel Gastineau donel.gastineau@lcfymca.org Newark OH 43055
Eastern Community YMCA Dave Stannert dstannert@ymcatoledo.org Oregon OH 43616
Putnam County YMCA Peggy R Morman aqua-pcymca@woh.rr.com Ottowa OH 45875
Lake County YMCA Suzanne Hrwatzki  shrwatzki@lakecountyymca.org Painesville OH 44077
Lakecounty YMCA Sue Dietrich sdietrich@lakecountyymca.org Painesville OH 44077
YMCA Fort Meigs Center for Health Promotion Wendy Baldwin wbaldwin@ymcatoledo.org Perrysburg OH 43551
Miami County YMCA – Piqua Branch Jared Wesbecher j.wesbecher@miamicountyymca.net Piqua OH 45356
Sandusky Area YMCA Erica L. Hoelzer sayaquatics@hotmail.com Sandusky OH 44870
Toledo YMCA Kathy LaFountain klafountain@ymcatoledo.org Toledo OH 43604
Champaign Family YMCA  Amy Dilts amy_dilts13@hotmail.com Urbana OH 43078
Vaughn E. Hairston SWCC YMCA Kathy Cook  kcook@ymcacolumbus.org Urbancrest OH 43123
YMCA of Central Ohio  Elissa James  ejames@ymcacolumbus.org Columbus OH 43215
Youngstown YMCA Chris Hughes chughes@youngstownymca.org Youngstown OH 44503
Richard Kane YMCA Cara Fuller carafuller@ymail.com Bartlesville OK 74003
Daily Family YMCA Janie Keiser jkeiser@ymcatulsa.org Bixby OK 74008
Denny Price Family YMCA Kathi Black kathiblack@suddenlinkmail.com Enid OK 73701
Cleveland County Family YMCA Robert Rennie  rennie@ymcanorman.org Norman OK 73069
North Side YMCA Kendra Musick KMusick@ymcaokc.org Oklahoma City OK 73120
Shawnee YMCA Justin Melot  jmelot@shawneeymca.org Shawnee OK 74804
Hutcherson Family YMCA Katie Rodgers krodgers@ymcatulsa.org -Tulsa Tulsa OK 74106
Thornton Family YMCA Carmen C. Bell cbell@ymcatulsa.org Tulsa OK 74135
YMCA of Greater Oklahoma City Terri Johnson tjohnson@ymcaokc.org Oklahoma City OK 73111
Ashland YMCA Melissa Maddox aquatics@ashlandymca.org Ashland OR 97520
Eugene Family YMCA Jackie Manley jackie@eugeneymca.org Eugene OR 97405
Tillamook county Family YMCA  Yvonne R Tuma  aquaticsymca@oregoncoast.com Tillamook OR 97141
Abington Branch YMCA Lindsey Ross  lross@philaymca.org Abington PA 19001
Ambler Area YMCA Erica Pfaff epfaff@philaymca.org Ambler PA 19002
Upper Main Line YMCA Tim Ryan tim.ryan@umly.org Berwyn PA 19312
Boyertown Area YMCA Kathy Undercuffler  kundercuffler@boyertownymca.org Boyertown PA 19512
West Shore YMCA Rachel Beck rachel.beck@ymcaharrisburg.org Camp Hill PA 17011
Northern Dauphin County YMCA Wade Witmer wade.witmer@ymcaharrisburg.org Elizabethville PA 17023
Glenwood Park Branch YMCA Kelly Austin  kaustin@ymcaerie.org Erie PA 16508
Lionville Community YMCA Chris Crooks chris.crooks@umly.org Exton PA 19341
Lower Bucks Family YMCA Cindy Clements cclements@lbfymca.org Fairless Hills PA 19030
Hanover Area YMCA Kim Capone kcapone@hanoverymca.org Hanover PA 17331
Indian Valley YMCA Michele Odonnell micheleo@northpennymca.org Harleysville PA 19438
Hazleton YMCA Eileen Stamm eileen@hazletonymcaywca.org Hazleton PA 18201
Johnsontown YMCA  Sharon Giles sgiles@johnstownpaymca.org Johnstown PA 15901
Kennett Area YMCA  Lolly Hallman  lhallman@YMCABWV.org Kennett Square PA 19348
Lancaster YMCA  Mike Siers msiers@lancasterymca.org Lancaster PA 17603
Freedom Valley YMCA Mary Cook mcook@fvymca.org Limerick PA 19468
Meadville YMCA Laura Singo laura.ymca@zoominternet.net Meadville PA 16335
Rocky Run YMCA  Sarah Acuna SAcuna@PhilaYMCA.org Media PA 19063
Eastern Lycoming YMCA Ann Lawton aquatics@elymca.org Muncy PA 17756
Beaver County YMCA Nichole Cain nicholecymca@gmail.com New Brighton PA 15066
YMCA of New Kensington Leslie Craig lcraig@vpfymca.org New Kensington PA 15068
Northeast Family YMCA  Jared Ursta jursta@philaymca.org Philadelphia PA 19154
Freedom Valley YMCA at Phoenixville Maureen Smeltz  msmeltz@fvymca.org Phoenixville PA 19460
Sewickley Valley YMCA Kelly Wagner kwagner@sewickleyymca.org  Sewickley PA 15143
State College Family YMCA Raymond Carroll  rcarroll@ymcaofcentrecounty.org State College PA 16801
Uniontown YMCA Betty Zajac bettyz@uniontownymca.org Uniontown PA 15401
Warren County YMCA Lynnae Touchette lynnaewcymca@frontier.com Warren PA 16365
YMCA of Corry Lisa Cox lisa_ymca@hotmail.com Corry PA 16407
YMCA of Warren County Cathy Peterson  cathy@warrenymca.org Warren PA 16365
YMCA of York County  Becca Carver rcarver@yorkcoymca.org  York PA 17401
Ponce YMCA Carmen Rivera carmen_chiri7@hotmail.com Ponce PR 00717
Woonsocket YMCA  Kathryn Simmarano ksimmarano@woonymca.org Woonsocket RI 02895
The Jeep Rogers Family YMCA at Lake Carolina Shelley Henderson ShelleyHenderson@columbiaymca.org Columbia SC 29229
Middle Tyger YMCA Family Center Crystal Sharpe csharpe@spartanburgymca.org Duncan SC 29334
Greenwood Family YMCA Mandy Webb aquatics@greenwoodymca.org Greenwood SC 29649
NorthWest YMCA Kristin Shelton kristinshelton@columbiaymca.org Irmo SC 29063
YMCA of Beaufort County                   Rick Simonds aquaticsymca@hotmail.com Port Royal SC 29935
Aberdeen Family YMCA Ashley Elbers aelbers@aberdeenymca.org Aberdeen SD 57401
Sioux Falls YMCA Dana Haan dhaan@siouxfallsymca.org Sioux Falls SD 57104
YMCA of Rapid City Frances Seeley frances@rcymca.org Rapid City SD 57701
YMCA of Bristol Travis Bray  travisbymca@btes.tv Bristol TN 37620
YMCA at Schilling Farms Brittany Wicker bwicker@ymcamemphis.org Collierville TN 38017
Cansler Family Y YMCA of Knoxville Megan Fitch mfitch@ymcaknoxville.org Knoxville TN 37917
Knoxville YMCA Teresa DeLoach tdeloach@ymcaknoxville.org Knoxville TN 37922
West Side YMCA Michelle Simpson msimpson@ymcaknoxville.org Knoxville TN 37909
Thomas B. Davis YMCA Ashley Chism achism@ymcamemphis.org Memphis TN 38116
Millington Family YMCA Emily Winchell ewinchell@ymcamemphis.org Millington TN 38053
Millington Family YMCA Michael Moore mmoore@ymcamemphis.org Millington TN 38053
Green Hills Family YMCA Rosemary McPherson rmcpherson@ymcamidtn.org  Nashville TN 32715
Townlake Branch YMCA Jennifer Wissinger      Jennifer.Wissinger@austinymca.org Austin TX 78703
YMCA of Austin Cindy Bowe CBowe@ymca-austin.org Austin TX 78702
Hays Communities Family Branch William Warren William.Warren@austinymca.org Buda TX 78610
Twin Lakes Family YMCA Abby Stowers  astowers@ymcawilliamsonco.org Cedar Park TX 78613
Coppell Family YMCA Mary Blankenship mblankenship@ymcadallas.org Coppell TX 75019
Amon Carter Jr. Downtown YMCA Sara Kooiman SKooiman@ymcafw.org Fort Worth TX 76102
Ryan Family YMCA Michele Gwin MGwin@ymcafw.org Fort Worth TX 76123
Palestine YMCA Wade Hobbs whobbs@palestineymca.org Palestine TX 75801
CHASCO Family YMCA Shawn Meyer smeyer@ymcawilliamsonco.org Round Rock TX 78664
YMCA of Central Texas Christopher Bernard chris.bernard@ymcactx.org Waco TX 76710
YMCA of Greater San Antonio Leslie Nagle leslien@ymcasatx.org San Antonio TX 78212
YMCA of Metro Fort Worth  Jennifer Dyben jennifer_dyben@FWYMCA.ORG Fort Worth TX 76102
YMCA – Alexandria Ellen Jones Ellen.Jones@ymcadc.org Alexandria VA 22301
Altavista Area YMCA Lori E. Francis ayaquatics@comcast.net Altavista VA 24517
Patrick Henry Family YMCA Steven P. Schemmel schemmels@ymcarichmond.org Ashland VA 23005
Chester Family YMCA Chrissy Fandel Lind fandelc@ymcarichmond.org Chester VA 23831
Rappahannock Area YMCA Sarah Martin smartin@family-ymca.org Fredericksburg VA 22405
Rappahannock Area YMCA Kathy Sterling  waterwhisperer@gmail.com Fredericksburg VA 22405
King George Family YMCA Vicki L. King vking@family-ymca.org King George VA 22485
Midlothian Family YMCA Rebecca Murray murrayr@ymcarichmond.org Midlothian VA 23114
Newport News Family YMCA Tina Campbell Tina.Campbell@peninsulaymca.org Newport News VA 23607
Manchester Branch YMCA Sandy Bergenhagen bergenhagens@ymcarichmond.org Richmond VA 23235
Tuckahoe Family YMCA Autumn Thomas thomasa@ymcarichmond.org Richmond VA 23229
Kirk Family YMCA Keith Gaines kgaines@ymcaroanoke.org Roanoke VA 24016
Franklin County YMCA Rob Turman  RTurman@franklincountyymca.org Rocky Mount VA 24151
Suffolk Family YMCA Karen Johnson  kjohnston@ymcashr.org Suffolk VA 23434
Four Seasons YMCA Shawn Durham shawn.durham@fsymca.org Tazewell VA 24651
Victory Family YMCA Allison Reynolds Allison.Reynolds@peninsulaymca.org Yorktown VA 23693
Greater Burlington YMCA Jaimie Held jheld@gbymca.org Burlington VT 05401
Auburn Valley Branch YMCA Rebekah Celver rcelver@seattleymca.org Auburn WA 98001
Whatcom Family Y Tish O’Keefe TOKeefe@WhatcomYMCA.org Bellingham WA 98225
Northshore Branch YMCA Jamie Owens  jowens@seattleymca.org Bothell WA 98011
Mill Creek Family YMCA Janette Parent  jparent@ymca-snoco.org Everett WA 98208
Gig Harbor Family YMCA Linda Cota  lcota@ymcapkc.org Gig Harbor WA 98332
Lakewood Family YMCA  Christine Daly  cdaly@ymcapkc.org Lakewood WA 98499
Monroe/Sky Valley Family Branch Leif Ellsworth  LEllsworth@ymca-snoco.org Monroe WA 98272
Mel Korum Family YMCA Jodie Gould  jgould@ymcapkc.org Puyallup WA 98374
Meredith Mathews East Madison Branch YMCA Karine Zwicki kzwicki@seattleymca.org Seattle WA 98122
Seattle YMCA Zack Lisson  zlisson@seattleymca.org Seattle WA 98104
Spokane Valley YMCA Jeff Hartstrom Hartstrom@ymcaspokane.org Spokane Valley WA 99216
John O. Morgan Family YMCA Natasha Castro ncastro@ymcapkc.org Tacoma WA 98465
Wenatchee Valley YMCA Aaron Lindholm  aaron@wenymca.org Wenatchee WA 98801
YMCA of Dodge County Amber Alvin aalvin@ymcaofdodgecounty.org Beaver Dam WI 53916
Chippewa YMCA Cathy Krula  cathyk@chippewaymca.com Chippewa Falls WI 54729
Eau Claire YMCA Becky L. Adamski Becky@eauclaireymca.org Eau Claire WI 54701
Fond Du Lac Family YMCA Susan Metko smetko@fdlymca.org Fond Du Lac WI 54935
Greater Green Bay YMCA – Broadview Center Chelsea Anderson chelsea.anderson@greenbayymca.org Green Bay WI 54301
Janesville YMCA Matthew J Gibson mgibson@ymcajanesville.org Janesville WI 53548
Lussier Family West YMCA Nicole Champlin nicole.champlin@ymcadanecounty.org Madison WI 53719
Marshfield Area YMCA Kristin Klement kklement@mfldymca.org Marshfield WI 54449
Tri-County Branch YMCA Jeanette Prince-Hestetune jhestetune@ymcamke.org Menomonee Falls WI 53052
Neenah-Menasha YMCA Community Center Kelli Briski kbriski@ymcafoxcities.org Neenah WI 54956
YMCA at Pabst Farms Inc. Peg Loomis  ploomis@oconymca.org Oconomowoc WI 53066
YMCA North Courtney L. Daniels cdaniels@laxymca.org Onalaska WI 54650
Oshkosh YMCA Roxanne Lee roxannelee@oshkoshymca.org Oshkosh WI 54901
Racine Family YMCA Jeff Johnson jjohnson@ymcaracine.org Racine WI 53403
Sheboygan County YMCA Kara Schuh yswim@sheboygancountyymca.org Sheboygan WI 53081
Northeast Branch YMCA Becky Whiting Becky.Whiting@ymcadanecounty.org Sun Prarie WI 53590
Waukesha Family YMCA Curtis Momsen cmomsen@waukeshaymca.org Waukesha WI 53186
Wausau – Woodson YMCA Lori Kleist LKleist@woodsonymca.com Wausau WI 54403
YMCA of Fox Cities Kathryn Herzog kherzog@ymcafoxcities.org Appleton WI 54911
YMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee Inc. Jessica Mieling jmieling@ymcamke.org Milwaukee WI 53203
YMCA of the Fox Cities Paul Bady  pbady@ymcafoxcities.org Appleton WI 54911
Harrison County YMCA Julia Vandenberg Aquatics@harrisoncountyymca.org Clarksburg WV 26302
YMCA of Southern West Virginia, Inc. Reginia Thomas reginia.thomas@ymcaswv.com Beckley WV 25801
Cheyenne YMCA Patty Walters pwalters@cheyenneymca.org Cheyenne

WY

82001